D
T
M
S

Farum BK - Dalum/Næsby

Kampfakta
7
7
:
0
0
7
0
Færdigspillet
Tak til livescore-indberetter Lone Antvorskov
'90
Kamp slut
'83
Lea Hjelmsø
'82
Agathe Bak
Lærke Skov Paulsen
'77
Agathe Bak
Frida Kildegaard N. Rasmussen
'77
Andrea Krogsgård Guy
Nanna Nørgaard
'76
Nanna Nørgaard
'75
Karla Have
Vigga Fomsgaard Kjær
'75
Lea Hjelmsø
Sofie Lundberg
'74
Savannah Skikkild
Mathilde Hemdorff Andersen
'70
Julie Haugan Olander
'46
Nanna Nørgaard
Savannah Skikkild
'46
Andrea Krogsgård Guy
Lea Hjelmsø
'46
Caroline Randolf
Laura Colstrup
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
Emilie Andreasen
Karla Have
'45
Ingrid Just Vinholt
Frida Kildegaard N. Rasmussen
'45
1. halvleg slut
'40
Flora Kopp Højer
Maise Agergaard Jakobsen
'36
Flora Kopp Højer
Sofie Lundberg
'18
Simone Mathiasen
Karla Have
'3
Savannah Skikkild
Carli Scheuer Moesgaard
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

Farum BK
2 Carli Scheuer Moesgaard
3 Laura Colstrup
4 Alexandra Holse Nielsen
5 Maise Agergaard Jakobsen
6 Lea Hjelmsø
7 Savannah Skikkild
8 Sofie Lundberg
9 Flora Kopp Højer
10 Julie Haugan Olander
11 Mathilde Hemdorff Andersen
16 Malou Kostecki Bindner
Reserver
12 Andrea Krogsgård Guy
13 Caroline Randolf
14 Nanna Nørgaard
Officials Officials
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Henrik Jansson
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Henrik Surel
Holdleder Holdleder Lone Antvorskov
Fysioterapeut Fysioterapeut Clara Karoline Katrine Bonde Olsson
Dalum/Næsby
Agathe Bak 5
Frida Danielsson 6
Lærke Skov Paulsen 7
Christine Bogh Jensby 10
Frida Kildegaard N. Rasmussen 11
Vigga Fomsgaard Kjær 12
Lærke Larsen 13
Jessica Jægerholm 15
Karla Have 16
Klara Aakær Jepsen 17
Danniella Lang Nielmussen 20
Reserver
Signe Egeskov Kyed 1
Emilie Andreasen 3
Ingrid Just Vinholt 8
Simone Mathiasen 21
Officials Officials
Træner Kasper Mayland Kjærgaard Træner
Træner Christoffer Hansen Træner
Træner Ulrik Jepsen Træner

Holdopstillinger

Farum BK
2 Carli Scheuer Moesgaard
3 Laura Colstrup
4 Alexandra Holse Nielsen
5 Maise Agergaard Jakobsen
6 Lea Hjelmsø
7 Savannah Skikkild
8 Sofie Lundberg
9 Flora Kopp Højer
10 Julie Haugan Olander
11 Mathilde Hemdorff Andersen
16 Malou Kostecki Bindner
Reserver
12 Andrea Krogsgård Guy
13 Caroline Randolf
14 Nanna Nørgaard
Officials
Assistenttræner Henrik Jansson
Assistenttræner Henrik Surel
Holdleder Lone Antvorskov
Fysioterapeut Clara Karoline Katrine Bonde Olsson
Dalum/Næsby
Agathe Bak 5
Frida Danielsson 6
Lærke Skov Paulsen 7
Christine Bogh Jensby 10
Frida Kildegaard N. Rasmussen 11
Vigga Fomsgaard Kjær 12
Lærke Larsen 13
Jessica Jægerholm 15
Karla Have 16
Klara Aakær Jepsen 17
Danniella Lang Nielmussen 20
Reserver
Signe Egeskov Kyed 1
Emilie Andreasen 3
Ingrid Just Vinholt 8
Simone Mathiasen 21
Officials
Kasper Mayland Kjærgaard Træner
Christoffer Hansen Træner
Ulrik Jepsen Træner

Log ind