D
T
M
S

Farum BK - Team OdenseQ

Kampfakta
9
9
:
0
0
9
0
Færdigspillet
'93
Kamp slut
'93
Andrea Krogsgård Guy
'75
Selma Kjær Karstensen
'74
Ann-Sofie Møller
Amalie Nielsen
'64
Tilde Eriksen
Victoria Vesterborg
'64
Victoria R. D. Christensen
Emily Juulsen
'64
Emma Knudsen
Laura Colstrup
'64
Thea Petersen
Frederikke Trolle Thomsen
'59
Lea Hjelmsø
'57
Caroline Randolf
'52
Julie Haugan Olander
'45
2. halvleg start
'45
Josephine C. Boel
Victoria R. D. Christensen
'45
Amalie Nielsen
Ann-Sofie Møller
'45
Alexandra Holse Nielsen
Flora Kopp Højer
'45
1. halvleg slut
'45
Andrea Krogsgård Guy
'41
Alberte P. Jørgensen
Tilde Eriksen
'33
Julie Haugan Olander
Emma Knudsen
'33
Lea Hjelmsø
Thea Petersen
'33
Caroline Bager
Alexandra Holse Nielsen
'26
Thea Petersen
'4
Andrea Krogsgård Guy
'1
Thea Petersen
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

Farum BK
2 Emma Knudsen
4 Caroline Randolf
5 Frederikke Marstrand Dahl
6 Alexandra Holse Nielsen
7 Frederikke Trolle Thomsen
8 Andrea Krogsgård Guy
11 Selma Kjær Karstensen
14 Thea Petersen
16 Line Tang Pjetursson
19 Flora Kopp Højer
20 Laura Colstrup
Reserver
3 Caroline Bager
10 Lea Hjelmsø
13 Julie Haugan Olander
Officials Officials
Målmandstræner Målmandstræner Michael Heintzelmann
Assistenttræner Assistenttræner Henrik Surel
Cheftræner Cheftræner Kasper Klarskov Nielsen
Holdleder Holdleder Matias Guy
Fysisk træner Fysisk træner Signe Roed Jensen
Team OdenseQ
Astrid Nelausen Kristensen 1
Ann-Sofie Møller 3
Zenia Madsen 4
Marie Dahlmann 5
Victoria R. D. Christensen 6
Julie Ramsgaard 7
Julie Kold Engberg 8
Ida Bang 11
Emily Juulsen 12
Tilde Eriksen 14
Victoria Vesterborg 21
Reserver
Amalie Nielsen 2
Josephine C. Boel 10
Alberte P. Jørgensen 15
Officials Officials
Træner Josefine Ladegourdie Træner
Træner Mikkel Greiner Træner
Holdleder Janne Andersen Holdleder
Målmandstræner Morten Hansen Målmandstræner
Fysioterapeut Anna Luise Koksbang Fysioterapeut

Holdopstillinger

Farum BK
2 Emma Knudsen
4 Caroline Randolf
5 Frederikke Marstrand Dahl
6 Alexandra Holse Nielsen
7 Frederikke Trolle Thomsen
8 Andrea Krogsgård Guy
11 Selma Kjær Karstensen
14 Thea Petersen
16 Line Tang Pjetursson
19 Flora Kopp Højer
20 Laura Colstrup
Reserver
3 Caroline Bager
10 Lea Hjelmsø
13 Julie Haugan Olander
Officials
Målmandstræner Michael Heintzelmann
Assistenttræner Henrik Surel
Cheftræner Kasper Klarskov Nielsen
Holdleder Matias Guy
Fysisk træner Signe Roed Jensen
Team OdenseQ
Astrid Nelausen Kristensen 1
Ann-Sofie Møller 3
Zenia Madsen 4
Marie Dahlmann 5
Victoria R. D. Christensen 6
Julie Ramsgaard 7
Julie Kold Engberg 8
Ida Bang 11
Emily Juulsen 12
Tilde Eriksen 14
Victoria Vesterborg 21
Reserver
Amalie Nielsen 2
Josephine C. Boel 10
Alberte P. Jørgensen 15
Officials
Josefine Ladegourdie Træner
Mikkel Greiner Træner
Janne Andersen Holdleder
Morten Hansen Målmandstræner
Anna Luise Koksbang Fysioterapeut

Log ind