Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. apr 2019
18:30
B 1938
3
Rudbjerg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2019
10:45
Rødby
Væggerløse
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2019
13:00
Systofte
1
B 1990
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2019
13:30
B 1990
2
B 1938
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2019
13:30
Rudbjerg
4
Rødby
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2019
10:45
Væggerløse
8
Systofte
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2019
10:45
Rødby
8
B 1990
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2019
18:30
Rudbjerg
1
Væggerløse
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2019
18:30
Systofte
3
Rødby
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2019
18:30
B 1938
3
Væggerløse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
13:00
Rudbjerg
Systofte
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2019
13:30
Rødby
2
B 1938
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2019
10:45
Væggerløse
2
B 1990
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2019
13:30
Rudbjerg
1
B 1938
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
10:45
B 1990
10
Systofte
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj 2019
14:00
Væggerløse
7
Rødby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2019
18:30
Rødby
Rudbjerg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2019
19:00
B 1938
6
B 1990
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2019
13:30
B 1990
4
Rødby
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2019
13:00
Væggerløse
Rudbjerg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2019
19:00
Systofte
1
B 1938
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2019
13:30
Rudbjerg
B 1990
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2019
10:45
Rødby
2
Systofte
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2019
18:30
B 1938
5
Systofte
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2019
19:00
B 1990
3
Rudbjerg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2019
19:00
Væggerløse
1
B 1938
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2019
19:00
Systofte
0
Væggerløse
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
15:30
B 1938
2
Rødby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
15:30
B 1990
3
Væggerløse
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2019
15:30
Systofte
Rudbjerg
UHT
|