D
T
M
S

Skive - Brabrand

lø 11-11-2023
Kl. 13:00
130451
2. Division - Grundspil 2023/24
Pulje 1
7800 Skive
Tlf:
lø 11-11-2023 Kl. 13:00
Sandi Putros
Jakob Mastrup
Alex Petersen
Kampfakta
1
1
:
1
1
Færdigspillet
'95
Kamp slut
'94
Mathias Christensen Laursen
'85
Oliver Kaastrup Østergaard
Martin Huldahl
'83
Daniel Skovgaard Mortensen
'82
Mathias Christensen Laursen
Nikolaj Dahl Sauer
'82
Oliver Milo Radich Thunbo
Simon Schouby
'80
Imran Mehanovic
Karl Dreier Leth
'66
Tobias Wittus Olesen
Mikkel Frandsen
'66
Lukas Enevoldsen
Henrik Foged Borup
'65
Mikkel Frandsen
'62
Jacob Dehn Andersen
Søren Eg Pedersen
'61
Simon Schouby
'61
Pedro Cortes del Fresno
'55
Pedro Cortes del Fresno
'48
Andreas Pisani
'44
Simon Søgaard Vesterbæk
'29
Pedro Cortes del Fresno
Rasmus Juul
'10
Frederik Sloth

Holdopstillinger

Skive
1 Nicolai Vinter Christensen
2 Søren Eg Pedersen
4 Daniel Skovgaard Mortensen
8 Andreas Pisani
9 Kouassi Dieudonne Yao
11 Karl Dreier Leth
14 Frederik Sloth
16 Mads Thorsøe Bager
17 Magnus Kjellerup Andersen
20 Zifarlino Nsoni
22 Martin Huldahl
Reserver
6 Issah Salou
7 Imran Mehanovic
12 Rasmus Breiner
19 Lucas Børregaard Ravn
21 Anders Nørgaard Nielsen
23 Oliver Kaastrup Østergaard
38 Jacob Dehn Andersen
Officials
Holdleder Jesper Andersen
Cheftræner Anders Jensen
Målmandstræner Stephen Lowe
Assistenttræner Jacob Dehn Andersen
Fysioterapeut Johnny Karlsen Landberg
Brabrand
Daniel Boye Handlos Lundholm 4
Simon Søgaard Vesterbæk 5
Rasmus Juul 6
Jesper Brinck 9
Christoffer Maul Petersen 10
Michael Kærgaard Pedersen 12
Mikkel Frandsen 15
Simon Schouby 17
Henrik Foged Borup 22
Nikolaj Dahl Sauer 23
Casper Vedel-Birch Andersen 26
Reserver
Tobias Wittus Olesen 2
Mathias Christensen Laursen 11
Magnus Kolding Wilkens 13
Oliver Milo Radich Thunbo 20
Mikkel Kyllingsbæk 25
Pedro Cortes del Fresno 30
Lukas Enevoldsen 31
Officials
Assistenttræner Robert Sørensen
Cheftræner Tom Søjberg
Fysisk træner Lukas Enevoldsen
Målmandstræner Brian Gade
Læge René Østgård
Holdpostadresse Andreas Rasch-Christensen

Log ind