HB Køge - AaB

lø 10-06-2023
Kl. 15:00
526162
U16 Piger DM 2022/23
DM
4600 Køge
Tlf:
Beierholm Banen 11
Omkl. 1+2
Hallen omkl. 3
lø 10-06-2023 Kl. 15:00
Andreas Bonde Thornsen
Dannie Pedersen
Christoffer Ammitzfeldt
Kampfakta
3
3
:
3
3
Straffesparkskonkurrence
7 - 8
Færdigspillet
Tak til livescore-indberetter Dennis Nielsen
'96
Victoria Rask Bak
'96
Cecilie Madsen
'96
Emma Thingholm Baandrup
'96
Ida Vede Thomsen
'96
Camilla Dybdahl
'96
Patricia Kaarsberg Christensen
'96
Carla Domino
'96
Carla Simoni Steffensen
'96
Mie Bach
'96
Freya Bach Poulsen
'96
Sophie Valeur Taasinge
'96
Liva Hjorth Hendriksen
'96
Evelina Sekita Romasova Thygesen
'96
Dagmar Vaarby Jørgensen
'96
Mie Busk Mieritz
'96
Maja Schütt Rasmussen
'96
Molly Nygaard
'96
Sille Kjær Ottosen
'96
Josephine Nielsen
'96
Emilie Jørgensen
'90
Kamp slut
'90
Emilie Jørgensen
Josephine Nielsen
'86
Emilie Jørgensen
Mie Busk Mieritz
'76
Camilla Dybdahl
'67
Patricia Kaarsberg Christensen
'56
Liva Hjorth Hendriksen
'46
Emma Thingholm Baandrup
Ida Vede Thomsen
'46
Dagmar Vaarby Jørgensen
Liva Hjorth Hendriksen
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
1. halvleg slut
'42
Helene Jensen
Patricia Kaarsberg Christensen
'39
Camilla Dybdahl
Cecilie Madsen
'32
Josephine Nielsen
Maja Schütt Rasmussen
'32
Alma Ajander
Sille Kjær Ottosen
'24
Mie Bach
'18
Evelina Sekita Romasova Thygesen
Mie Busk Mieritz
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

HB Køge
2 Katrine Munch Wiberg
3 Mathilde Hansen
5 Alma Ajander
6 Dagmar Vaarby Jørgensen
8 Mie Busk Mieritz
9 Emilie Jørgensen
10 Molly Nygaard
12 Josephine Nielsen
16 Frida Bruun
18 Evelina Sekita Romasova Thygesen
22 Sophie Valeur Taasinge
Reserver
1 Natasja Grauert Wilche
11 Sille Kjær Ottosen
13 Maja Schütt Rasmussen
14 Liva Hjorth Hendriksen
Officials
Sportschef Klaus Tølbøll
U-18 Piger David Lee Rigelsen
Cheftræner Jano Frederik Nissen
Assistenttræner Frederikke Dalgaard
Målmandstræner Magnus Hviid Petersson
Assistenttræner Brian Larsen
Pigeungdom Dennis Bauer
AaB
Carla Simoni Steffensen 4
Cecilie Bjørn Bang 5
Carla Domino 6
Freya Bach Poulsen 8
Emma Thingholm Baandrup 9
Camilla Dybdahl 11
Mille Frank Nørgaard 15
Helene Jensen 17
Julie Gade Skadhauge 18
Mie Bach 20
Sarah Kielgast Schjelder 22
Reserver
Victoria Rask Bak 1
Ida Vede Thomsen 2
Cecilie Madsen 16
Patricia Kaarsberg Christensen 19
Officials
Målmandstræner Kristian Georg Sindal Karlsen
Assistenttræner Søren Koch
Cheftræner Mikkel Christiansen

Log ind