Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. apr 2022
18:00
Tuse IF
Kr. Hyllinge IF
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
18:30
FC Lejre
Raklev GI
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2022
18:30
Gevninge IF
Svogerslev BK
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2022
11:00
Bramsnæs FB
3
Dianalund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2022
18:00
Oversidder
FC Lejre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
10:00
Kr. Hyllinge IF
4
Bramsnæs FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
11:00
Raklev GI
4
Tuse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2022
11:00
Svogerslev BK
5
Holbæk B&I
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2022
18:00
Tuse IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:00
Bramsnæs FB
2
Raklev GI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I
6
FC Lejre
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
17:30
Gevninge IF
2
Kr. Hyllinge IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
18:00
Dianalund IF
3
Holbæk B&I
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2022
19:00
FC Lejre
2
Tuse IF
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2022
18:00
Oversidder
Bramsnæs FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
10:00
Kr. Hyllinge IF
6
Svogerslev BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:00
Raklev GI
5
Gevninge IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2022
10:00
Svogerslev BK
2
Dianalund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
17:30
Holbæk B&I
2
Tuse IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2022
19:00
Gevninge IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2022
11:00
Dianalund IF
1
Kr. Hyllinge IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2022
10:00
Svogerslev BK
3
Raklev GI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2022
18:00
Tuse IF
6
Bramsnæs FB
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2022
19:00
FC Lejre
Gevninge IF
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2022
18:00
Oversidder
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:00
Kr. Hyllinge IF
1
Holbæk B&I
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2022
11:00
Raklev GI
8
Dianalund IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
18:00
Dianalund IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2022
19:00
Gevninge IF
1
Tuse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj 2022
18:00
Kr. Hyllinge IF
1
Raklev GI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
10:00
Svogerslev BK
FC Lejre
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
17:30
Holbæk B&I
2
Raklev GI
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
18:00
Tuse IF
12
Svogerslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2022
19:00
FC Lejre
Dianalund IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
18:00
Bramsnæs FB
FC Lejre
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2022
18:00
Oversidder
Kr. Hyllinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2022
18:00
Dianalund IF
4
Tuse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
10:00
Kr. Hyllinge IF
FC Lejre
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:00
Raklev GI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2022
11:15
Gevninge IF
2
Holbæk B&I
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2022
17:30
Svogerslev BK
17
Bramsnæs FB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2022
18:00
Dianalund IF
3
Gevninge IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I
7
Bramsnæs FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2022
18:00
Bramsnæs FB
2
Gevninge IF
2
|