Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. nov 2023
11:30
Brødeskov IF
2
Snekkersten IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:00
Ølstykke FC
3
Slangerup & Omegn IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
14:00
Helsinge Fodbold
2
IS Skævinge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2023
18:30
IS Skævinge
4
Ølstykke FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:00
Ålholm IF
5
Brødeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
15:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
2
Helsinge Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:00
Frederikssund FB
5
Ålholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
14:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Snekkersten IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
12:30
Brødeskov IF
6
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
15:15
Frederikssund FB
1
IS Skævinge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
18:30
IS Skævinge
5
Brødeskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:30
Snekkersten IF
Ølstykke FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
11:00
Ålholm IF
4
Helsinge Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
15:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
Frederikssund FB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
12:30
Snekkersten IF
2
Frederikssund FB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
12:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
15:00
Ølstykke FC
Brødeskov IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
11:00
Ålholm IF
2
IS Skævinge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
15:15
Frederikssund FB
5
Helsinge Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
12:30
Snekkersten IF
4
Ålholm IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
16:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Ølstykke FC
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:30
Brødeskov IF
1
Frederikssund FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar
18:30
IS Skævinge
4
Snekkersten IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
13:00
Ølstykke FC
2
Frederikssund FB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:30
Brødeskov IF
6
Helsinge Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
15:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
3
Ålholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
14:00
Ølstykke FC
4
Ålholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar
18:30
IS Skævinge
Slangerup & Omegn IF
ANN
|