Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. nov 2023
11:00
B.93
4
KB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:00
BK Rødovre
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
SIF Oldboys/Girls
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. dec 2023
10:30
Frem
5
AB Tårnby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2023
23:59
SIF Oldboys/Girls
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
08:45
AB Tårnby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2023
11:00
KB
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2023
11:00
B.93
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
23:59
Frem
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
23:59
Oversidder
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan
11:00
SIF Oldboys/Girls
0
AB Tårnby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
11:00
KB
9
SIF Oldboys/Girls
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
11:00
BK Rødovre
2
B.93
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
08:45
AB Tårnby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
10:30
Frem
5
BK Rødovre
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
11:00
AB Tårnby
3
KB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jan
23:59
SIF Oldboys/Girls
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
23:59
Oversidder
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb
11:00
B.93
4
Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. feb
23:59
KB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
11:00
BK Rødovre
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
23:59
Oversidder
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
23:59
Oversidder
SIF Oldboys/Girls
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb
11:00
SIF Oldboys/Girls
2
BK Rødovre
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
23:59
KB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
23:59
Oversidder
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. feb
23:59
Oversidder
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
08:45
AB Tårnby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar
11:00
B.93
4
SIF Oldboys/Girls
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar
11:00
BK Rødovre
5
AB Tårnby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar
23:59
Frem
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
23:59
Oversidder
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar
11:00
SIF Oldboys/Girls
3
Frem
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar
11:00
AB Tårnby
3
B.93
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar
11:00
KB
2
BK Rødovre
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|