Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. mar
13:30
Thisted FC
0
Koldby/Hørdum IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
14:00
Nors B
1
Skive IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
14:00
Mønsted IF
3
Vorupør B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
14:00
Sallingsund FC
2
Hanstholm IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:30
Vorupør B
6
Sallingsund FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:00
Nors B
2
Hanstholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
15:00
Skive IK
3
Thisted FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:30
Koldby/Hørdum IF
6
Mønsted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr
18:30
Sallingsund FC
2
Koldby/Hørdum IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
Nors B
2
Vorupør B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Thisted FC
2
Mønsted IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Skive IK
2
Hanstholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
19:00
Mønsted IF
2
Sallingsund FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:30
Hanstholm IF
3
Thisted FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
16:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF
6
Nors B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
Vorupør B
1
Skive IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Hanstholm IF
8
Vorupør B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
13:00
Nors B
3
Mønsted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:30
Sallingsund FC
1
Thisted FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:30
Skive IK
1
Koldby/Hørdum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
Thisted FC
4
Vorupør B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
19:00
Mønsted IF
4
Skive IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF
5
Hanstholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
Sallingsund FC
1
Nors B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Nors B
1
Thisted FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Skive IK
Sallingsund FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
14:30
Hanstholm IF
6
Mønsted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
18:30
Vorupør B
3
Koldby/Hørdum IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:30
Hanstholm IF
5
Sallingsund FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Vorupør B
8
Mønsted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF
4
Thisted FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Skive IK
5
Nors B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Hanstholm IF
Nors B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
Sallingsund FC
Vorupør B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
Mønsted IF
Koldby/Hørdum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Thisted FC
Skive IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Vorupør B
Nors B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Hanstholm IF
Skive IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Sallingsund FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
16:00
Mønsted IF
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Skive IK
Vorupør B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
Thisted FC
Hanstholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
15:00
Nors B
Koldby/Hørdum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:45
Sallingsund FC
Mønsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
19:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Skive IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
14:00
Vorupør B
Hanstholm IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
15:00
Thisted FC
Sallingsund FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
18:00
Mønsted IF
Nors B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
18:30
Skive IK
Mønsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:30
Vorupør B
Thisted FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Nors B
Sallingsund FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:30
Hanstholm IF
Koldby/Hørdum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Sallingsund FC
Skive IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Vorupør B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Thisted FC
Nors B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:30
Mønsted IF
Hanstholm IF
|