Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. apr
18:30
Svogerslev BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:30
Næstved I.F.
3
Tuse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
16:00
Raklev GI
3
Dianalund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:30
Dianalund IF
2
Svogerslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:30
Tuse IF
0
Raklev GI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Oversidder
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Tuse IF
0
Dianalund IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:30
Næstved I.F.
3
Svogerslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
13:00
Raklev GI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Næstved I.F.
2
Dianalund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
18:30
Oversidder
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:30
Svogerslev BK
6
Raklev GI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
Dianalund IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:00
Tuse IF
4
Svogerslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Oversidder
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
Dianalund IF
0
Raklev GI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
Raklev GI
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Tuse IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Svogerslev BK
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:30
Næstved I.F.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Raklev GI
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Dianalund IF
Tuse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
Oversidder
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:30
Svogerslev BK
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Dianalund IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Tuse IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:45
Raklev GI
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Oversidder
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:30
Næstved I.F.
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:30
Svogerslev BK
Tuse IF
|
Finale
Lørdag den 22. juni kl. 14.00 i Ølstykke. Vinder pulje 1 - Vinder pulje 2