Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr
17:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
2
Ringe BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
10:00
OB
2
SFF2015
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
12:00
Oversidder
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:30
Dalum IF
3
Rudkøbing BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
MG & BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
Oversidder
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
MG & BK
0
Boldklubben Marienlyst
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
16:00
BBB/SB
1
Dalum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:30
Ringe BK
1
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
17:45
SFF2015
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:30
OB
5
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
13:30
Rudkøbing BK
0
BBB/SB
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Oversidder
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:45
Dalum IF
4
SFF2015
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
SFF2015
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
18:30
MG & BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
Oversidder
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
11:00
Ringe BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Oversidder
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:30
Rudkøbing BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Dalum IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:30
MG & BK
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
Oversidder
SFF2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:30
OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:30
Ringe BK
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Rudkøbing BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
SFF2015
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Dalum IF
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
16:00
BBB/SB
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:30
BBB/SB
SFF2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
Oversidder
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
MG & BK
SFF2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:30
OB
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
17:45
SFF2015
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:00
BBB/SB
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
11:00
Ringe BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
Dalum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
13:15
Rudkøbing BK
Oversidder
|