Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. maj
18:30
SIF / Aakanden
B 1903 2
U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Skovshoved IF
Hekla 2
U16 Drenge M (08) Forår Mester
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
Skovshoved IF
CIK
U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
Skovshoved IF 1
FB 1
U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Blå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
16:00
Skovshoved IF 2
Bispebjerg Bk.
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Skovshoved IF 3
B 1903 3
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Østerbro IF 3
KB 8
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Skovshoved IF 3
Nørrebro United 4
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:55
Østerbro IF 3
GVI 4
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:55
Nørrebro United 4
Vestia 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:20
GVI 4
Skovshoved IF 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:20
Vestia 3
KB 8
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:45
Skovshoved IF 3
Østerbro IF 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:45
KB 8
Nørrebro United 4
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Skovshoved IF 3
Union 2
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:10
GVI 4
Vestia 3
U9 Drenge 3 (15) 5:5 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
Skovshoved IF
Skjold 21
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
20:30
Skovshoved IF
Hellas
M+40 M 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
22:00
Skovshoved IF 2
Oversidder
U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
SIF / Aakanden
AB Tårnby 2
U15 Drenge M (09) Forår Mester
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
19:00
Skovshoved IF 2
GVI 2
Serie 2, P2/3 Forår P3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
20:30
Skovshoved IF 3
FC Ryparken 6
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Skovshoved IF
Oversidder
U17 Drenge M (07/08) Forår Mester
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:30
Skovshoved IF
B 1903
M+32 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
12:00
Skovshoved IF
Hvidovre IF 2
KS Herre 23/24 P1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:00
Skovshoved IF 4
FC Ryparken 4
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
Skovshoved IF 2
Ørestad IF 2
U14 Drenge 4 (10) Forår P4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
14:00
Skovshoved IF 1
Valby 1
U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Skovshoved IF
Sundby Bk.
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Skovshoved IF 4
Bois Athletic FC
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
22:00
Skovshoved IF 2
Oversidder
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4D
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
19:30
Skovshoved IF
Fod Boldklub
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
SIF / Aakanden
B.93 2
U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:30
Skovshoved IF 3
Sønderbro Fight 3
Serie 3, P2/5 Forår P4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
20:30
Skovshoved IF
HB 6
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
12:00
Skovshoved IF 1
Frem
U11 Drenge 1 (13) 8:8 Forår Blå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
14:00
Skovshoved IF
GVI
KS Herre 23/24 P1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
12:00
Skovshoved IF
KB 2
U16 Drenge M (08) Forår Mester
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
14:00
Skovshoved IF 2
HIK 2
U11 Drenge 2 (13) 8:8 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
Skovshoved IF 2
Jægersborg BK 2
U12 Drenge 3 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
16:00
Skovshoved IF
AB Tårnby 2
U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
20:30
Skovshoved IF
KFUM
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Skovshoved IF 2
KB 2
Serie 2, P2/3 Forår P3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
20:15
Skovshoved IF 3
Østerbro IF 9
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:45
Skovshoved IF
B.93
M+50 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
20:15
Skovshoved IF
Skjold
M+50 1 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
SIF / Aakanden
Dragør 2
U15 Drenge M (09) Forår Mester
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
Skovshoved IF 3
FA 2000 5
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Skovshoved IF
Oversidder
M+32 1 Forår - Dommerløs række P1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
16:00
Skovshoved IF 1
Hellas 1
U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Skovshoved IF
FA 2000 2
U17 Drenge M (07/08) Forår Mester
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Skovshoved IF 1
B 1903 1
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
FA 2000 1
Vestia 1
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Nørrebro United 2
Vanløse 1
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Blå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
B 1903 1
Skovshoved IF 1
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Blå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:55
Nørrebro United 2
Hvidovre IF 1
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Blå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:55
Skovshoved IF 1
KB 4
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Blå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:55
Skovshoved IF 1
Aakanden GF 1
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:55
Vestia 1
Oversidder
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:20
Aakanden GF 1
FA 2000 1
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:20
Oversidder
B 1903 1
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:20
Hvidovre IF 1
B 1903 1
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Blå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:20
KB 4
Vanløse 1
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Blå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:45
B 1903 1
Nørrebro United 2
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Blå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:45
Vanløse 1
Skovshoved IF 1
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Blå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:45
FA 2000 1
Skovshoved IF 1
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:45
B 1903 1
Vestia 1
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:10
Aakanden GF 1
Oversidder
U9 Drenge 1 (15) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:10
Hvidovre IF 1
KB 4
U10 Drenge 1 (14) 5:5 Forår Blå
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Fremad Valby 1
KB 7
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Skovshoved IF 2
FB 3
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:25
Fremad Valby 1
B 1903 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:25
FB 3
HIK 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:50
B 1903 2
Skovshoved IF 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:50
HIK 2
KB 7
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:15
Skovshoved IF 2
Fremad Valby 1
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:15
KB 7
FB 3
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:40
B 1903 2
HIK 2
U10 Drenge 2 (14) 5:5 Forår Hvid
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:30
Skovshoved IF 4
Fremad Valby 10
Herre Senior 5 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
22:00
Skovshoved IF 2
Oversidder
U13 Drenge 4 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P4D
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
19:00
Skovshoved IF 2
Viktoria 2
Serie 2, P2/3 Forår P3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
20:30
Skovshoved IF
Brønshøj BK
M+40 M 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs Mester
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
SIF / Aakanden
HIK 2
U15 Drenge M (09) Forår Mester
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
SIF / Aakanden
Ørestad IF
U14 Drenge M (10) Forår Mester
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
12:00
Skovshoved IF 3
Fix 3
U11 Drenge 4 (13) 8:8 Forår Orange
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Skovshoved IF 2
Sundby 2
U14 Drenge 4 (10) Forår P4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
Skovshoved IF
Fremad Amager 2
U13 Drenge 1 (11) 8:8 Forår dommerløs P1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Skovshoved IF 1
Hekla 1
U12 Drenge 1 (12) 8:8 Forår Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
17:00
Skovshoved IF
FB 12
Herre Senior 3 7:7 Forår - Dommerløs P1
|