D
T
M
S

Fremad Amager - Brabrand

sø 08-10-2023
Kl. 13:00
130145
2. Division - Grundspil 2023/24
Pulje 1
2300 København S
Tlf:
sø 08-10-2023 Kl. 13:00
Svend Funder
Martin Egtved Munch Jørgensen
Ulrik Gøtze
Lars Christoffersen
Kampfakta
2
2
:
1
1
Færdigspillet
'96
Kamp slut
'93
Simon Søgaard Vesterbæk
'88
Oliver Milo Radich Thunbo
Mikkel Frandsen
'88
Lukas Enevoldsen
Rasmus Juul
'81
Henrik Foged Borup
Pedro Cortes del Fresno
'81
Nikolaj Dahl Sauer
Christoffer Maul Petersen
'91
Huseyin Tumturk
Lucas Janus Ravn-Haren
'80
Rasmus Juul
'72
Oliver Amby
'66
Ertugrul Teksen
Marcus Bay Jensen
'47
Christoffer Maul Petersen
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
1. halvleg slut
'71
Hans Høllsberg
'64
Mikkel Fossum Basse
Kamp start
'28
Otto Dupont
Alexander Johansen

Holdopstillinger

Fremad Amager
1 Mikkel Andersen
3 Jerailly Maikel Wielzen
6 Mauro Savastano
7 Lucas Janus Ravn-Haren
8 Kasper Nygaard Andersen
11 Alexander Johansen
14 Hans Christian Bonnesen
15 Hans Høllsberg
16 Mikkel Fossum Basse
19 Mikka Bassejr Heller
27 Oliver Amby
Reserver
2 Otto Dupont
4 Fabrice Ndzie Mezama
22 Mohamad Ibrahim
24 Oliver Fløe Stenberg Funch
25 Mohamed Belmaillah
26 Huseyin Tumturk
Officials
Cheftræner Carit Falch
Fysioterapeut Tobias Willerslev Jørgensen
Holdleder Marcus Bielefeldt
Assistenttræner Aydin Nouri
Fysioterapeut Behrouz Habib
Assistenttræner Fabio Mazzone
Træner Nikolaj Søgaard Koefoed
Brabrand
Tobias Wittus Olesen 2
Daniel Boye Handlos Lundholm 4
Simon Søgaard Vesterbæk 5
Rasmus Juul 6
Marcus Bay Jensen 7
Jesper Brinck 9
Christoffer Maul Petersen 10
Michael Kærgaard Pedersen 12
Mikkel Frandsen 15
Casper Vedel-Birch Andersen 26
Pedro Cortes del Fresno 30
Reserver
Ertugrul Teksen 8
Simon Schouby 17
Oliver Milo Radich Thunbo 20
Henrik Foged Borup 22
Nikolaj Dahl Sauer 23
Mikkel Kyllingsbæk 25
Lukas Enevoldsen 31
Officials
Assistenttræner Robert Sørensen
Cheftræner Tom Søjberg
Fysisk træner Lukas Enevoldsen
Målmandstræner Brian Gade
Læge René Østgård
Holdpostadresse Andreas Rasch-Christensen

Log ind