Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2022
10:30
Holmegaard GB
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:30
Vemmelev SGI
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:00
Ringsted IF (2)
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:00
Taastrup FC
Vemmelev SGI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
Ringsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
11:30
Holmegaard GB
Vemmelev SGI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
12:00
Ringsted IF (2)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
12:00
Herlufsholm GF
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
09:00
Sorø Freja
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
09:00
Greve Fodbold (3)
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
09:30
Ringsted IF (1)
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
09:30
Greve Fodbold (2)
Greve Fodbold (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
Karlslunde IF
Ringsted IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:00
Sorø Freja
Greve Fodbold (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:30
Ringsted IF (1)
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2022
10:30
Karlslunde IF
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
09:00
Ringsted IF (2)
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
09:00
Holmegaard GB
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
09:00
Ringsted IF (1)
Greve Fodbold (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
09:00
Sorø Freja
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
09:30
Herlufsholm GF
Ringsted IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
09:30
Greve Fodbold (3)
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
09:30
Vemmelev SGI
Ringsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
09:30
Greve Fodbold (2)
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
10:00
Karlslunde IF
Vemmelev SGI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
10:00
Ringsted IF (2)
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
10:00
Taastrup FC
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
10:00
Ringsted IF (1)
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
10:30
Herlufsholm GF
Greve Fodbold (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
10:30
Taastrup FC
Ringsted IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
10:30
Vemmelev SGI
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2022
10:30
Karlslunde IF
Ringsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
10:00
Vemmelev SGI
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold (2)
Greve Fodbold (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
10:30
Ringsted IF (2)
Vemmelev SGI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
10:30
Herlufsholm GF
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
11:00
Greve Fodbold (3)
Ringsted IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
11:00
Vemmelev SGI
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
11:30
Ringsted IF (2)
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
11:30
Greve Fodbold (3)
Vemmelev SGI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Karlslunde IF
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Ringsted IF (1)
Holmegaard GB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Sorø Freja
Karlslunde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Taastrup FC
Ringsted IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Holmegaard GB
Sorø Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Karlslunde IF
Ringsted IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:30
Sorø Freja
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:30
Holmegaard GB
Karlslunde IF
|