Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. nov 2023
10:30
Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
10:30
Dragør BK (2)
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
10:55
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
10:55
Valby
Dragør BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
11:20
Valby
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2023
11:20
Oversidder
Dragør BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:00
Hvidovre IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:25
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:50
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
09:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:00
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:25
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:50
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
10:25
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
10:25
Dragør BK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
10:30
Hvidovre IF
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
10:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
10:30
Dragør BK (2)
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
10:50
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
10:50
Dragør BK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
10:55
Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
10:55
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
11:20
Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
11:20
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:30
Oversidder
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:55
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:55
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
12:20
Fremad Valby
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
12:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
09:30
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
09:30
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
09:55
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
09:55
Hvidovre IF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
10:20
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
10:20
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
10:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
10:30
Valby
Dragør BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
10:30
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
10:55
Dragør BK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
10:55
Valby
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
10:55
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
10:55
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
11:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
11:20
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
11:20
Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
11:20
Dragør BK (2)
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Hvidovre IF
Dragør BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:25
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:25
Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:25
Dragør BK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:25
Hvidovre IF
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:50
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:50
Dragør BK (2)
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:50
Valby
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:30
Valby
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:30
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:55
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:55
Valby
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:20
Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:20
Fremad Valby
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
09:30
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
09:30
Dragør BK (2)
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
09:55
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
09:55
Hvidovre IF
Dragør BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:20
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:20
Oversidder
Dragør BK (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:25
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:50
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Valby
Dragør BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Oversidder
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:00
Fremad Valby
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:25
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:25
Hvidovre IF
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:25
Dragør BK (2)
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:25
Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:25
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:50
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:50
Valby
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:50
Dragør BK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:50
Hvidovre IF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:50
Oversidder
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Hvidovre IF
Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Fremad Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Oversidder
Dragør BK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:55
Dragør BK (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:55
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:55
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:55
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:55
Valby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:55
Hvidovre IF
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:20
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:20
Valby
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:20
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:20
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:20
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:20
Dragør BK (2)
Oversidder
|