Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. mar 2022
11:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2022
11:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2022
11:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
BK Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2022
15:20
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2022
15:20
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2022
11:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2022
15:20
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2022
15:20
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2023
15:20
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2023
15:20
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2023
15:20
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2023
15:20
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2023
15:20
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. feb 2023
15:20
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2023
11:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2023
15:20
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2023
15:20
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2023
11:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2023
15:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan
15:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb
15:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar
15:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. mar
15:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:00
Gørslev IF (1)
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:00
Gørslev IF
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
19:00
VG Fodbold
Havdrup Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr
19:45
KFUM BK, Roskilde
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:00
VG Fodbold
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Svogerslev BK
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
VG Fodbold
Lejre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Himmelev 1
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
VG Fodbold
Vindinge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
19:00
Røde Stjerne
VG Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
VG Fodbold
Munkholm
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jun
19:00
Køge Boldklub
VG Fodbold
|