Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2022
09:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Herstedøster IC
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Hareskov IF (1)
Albertslund IF
UHHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Hvidovre IF
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Hareskov IF (2)
Ishøj IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:00
Glostrup (1)
Taastrup FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Taastrup FC (2)
Hareskov IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Ishøj IF (1)
Glostrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
BSF
Hareskov IF (1)
UHHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Albertslund IF
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
09:30
Brøndbyernes IF
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Hareskov IF (1)
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Albertslund IF
BSF
UHHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Hareskov IF (2)
Glostrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
10:00
Ishøj IF (1)
Taastrup FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Vallensbæk IF
Ishøj IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Hareskov IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:00
BSF
Glostrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Glostrup (1)
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Hareskov IF (1)
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Hvidovre IF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
09:30
Ishøj IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Ishøj IF (1)
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Hareskov IF (1)
Glostrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:30
Herstedøster IC
Hareskov IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
11:30
Taastrup FC (2)
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:00
Albertslund IF
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:00
Hareskov IF (2)
Taastrup FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:30
Herstedøster IC
Taastrup FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
12:30
Hareskov IF (2)
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Taastrup FC (2)
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Hareskov IF (1)
Ishøj IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Glostrup (1)
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
BSF
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Hvidovre IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Hareskov IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Hareskov IF (2)
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Oversidder
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Albertslund IF
Glostrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Vallensbæk IF
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Ishøj IF (1)
Taastrup FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
09:30
Herstedøster IC
Hareskov IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Taastrup FC (2)
Hareskov IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Herstedøster IC
Ishøj IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Glostrup (1)
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Vallensbæk IF
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Hvidovre IF
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Hareskov IF (2)
|