Træningskamp Serie 3

Kampnr Dato Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Arrangør
328155
06-03 2021
10:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
Vordingborg IF
Lov Stadion
ANN
FK Sydsjælland 05
06. mar 2021
10:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
Vordingborg IF
ANN
327413
ti09-03 2021
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Græsted IF
Helsinge Stadion Kunstgræs
ANN
Helsinge Fodbold
09. mar 2021
19:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Græsted IF
ANN
877416
14-03 2021
12:00
Espergærde IF
Espergærde IF
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Espergærde IF
14. mar 2021
12:00
Espergærde IF
Espergærde IF
173214
fr19-03 2021
18:30
FC Lejre
Svogerslev BK
Osted Stadion, kunst
ANN
FC Lejre
19. mar 2021
18:30
FC Lejre
Svogerslev BK
ANN
173016
fr26-03 2021
19:00
FC Lejre
Svogerslev BK
Osted Stadion, kunst
ANN
FC Lejre
26. mar 2021
19:00
FC Lejre
Svogerslev BK
ANN
173209
fr26-03 2021
19:00
FC Lejre
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Osted Stadion, kunst
ANN
FC Lejre
26. mar 2021
19:00
FC Lejre
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
ANN
172954
27-03 2021
11:00
Næstved FC 77
Kværkeby IF
Holmegaardhallen kunst Næstved FC 77
27. mar 2021
11:00
Næstved FC 77
Kværkeby IF
225140
27-03 2021
11:00
Ruds Vedby IF
Jernløse BK
Holberg Arena Kunst Ruds Vedby IF
27. mar 2021
11:00
Ruds Vedby IF
Jernløse BK
411284
27-03 2021
11:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Skævinge Skole
Dalby Stadion Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
27. mar 2021
11:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Skævinge Skole
271384
27-03 2021
11:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Herstedøster IC
Elverroad Kunstgræs B. 1973, Herlev
27. mar 2021
11:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Herstedøster IC
226188
27-03 2021
12:00
Jyllinge FC
FC Ishøj
Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg Jyllinge FC
27. mar 2021
12:00
Jyllinge FC
FC Ishøj
583871
27-03 2021
12:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
Præstø IF
Fladsåhallen Præstø IF
27. mar 2021
12:00
FK Sydsjælland 05
Præstø IF
691678
27-03 2021
12:00 Langbjergskolen
ANN
Brøndby Strand IK
27. mar 2021
12:00
Brøndby Strand IK (1)
Græsted IF (1)
ANN
173555
27-03 2021
12:00
Køge Nord FC
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Rishøj Stadion Kunst Køge Nord FC
27. mar 2021
12:00
Køge Nord FC
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
208537
27-03 2021
12:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
Hillerød Fodbold
Hundested Stadion Kunstgræs Melby-Liseleje IF
27. mar 2021
12:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
Hillerød Fodbold
208540
27-03 2021
13:00 Gribskovhallen Kunstgræs Vejby IF
27. mar 2021
13:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
167419
27-03 2021
13:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
BK Friheden
Frederiksværk Stadion Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
27. mar 2021
13:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
BK Friheden
608199
27-03 2021
13:00
Albertslund IF
Boldklubben Fix
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs Albertslund IF
27. mar 2021
13:00
Albertslund IF
Boldklubben Fix
264755
27-03 2021
13:00 Blovstrød idrætsanlæg
ANN
Blovstrød IF
27. mar 2021
13:00
Blovstrød IF (1)
IF Skjold Birkerød (1)
ANN
264774
27-03 2021
13:00 Blovstrød idrætsanlæg Blovstrød IF
27. mar 2021
13:00
Blovstrød IF (1)
IF Skjold Birkerød (1)
411323
27-03 2021
13:00
Langebæk Alliancen
Stege Stadion Møns FK
27. mar 2021
13:00
Møns FK
Langebæk Alliancen
411512
27-03 2021
14:00
Jyllinge FC
Vallensbæk IF
Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg Jyllinge FC
27. mar 2021
14:00
Jyllinge FC
Vallensbæk IF
278913
27-03 2021
14:00
LSF
Smørum Idrætscenter
ANN
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
27. mar 2021
14:00
LSF
Sundby 3
ANN
167298
27-03 2021
14:00
IF Svend Gønge
Karrebæk IF
Køng Idrætsplads IF Svend Gønge
27. mar 2021
14:00
IF Svend Gønge
Karrebæk IF
167418
27-03 2021
14:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Annisse IF
Helsinge Stadion Kunstgræs Helsinge Fodbold
27. mar 2021
14:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Annisse IF
225249
27-03 2021
14:30
Ballerup Boldklub
Nerashté, Ballerup
Ballerup Idrætspark, Kunstgræs Ballerup Boldklub
27. mar 2021
14:30
Ballerup Boldklub
Nerashté, Ballerup
264775
27-03 2021
15:00 Blovstrød idrætsanlæg Blovstrød IF
27. mar 2021
15:00
Blovstrød IF (1)
Blovstrød IF
407174
27-03 2021
15:30 Snekkersten Idrætscenter Snekkersten IF
27. mar 2021
15:30
Snekkersten IF
Snekkersten IF
167441
27-03 2021
17:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Lejerbo BK
Lundtofte Idrætsplads Lundtofte Boldklub
27. mar 2021
17:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Lejerbo BK
173023
28-03 2021
12:00
Jyderup BK
Vemmelev BK
Mørkøv Kunstgræs Jyderup BK
28. mar 2021
12:00
Jyderup BK
Vemmelev BK
170236
28-03 2021
12:45
Brødeskov IF
ORI-Fodbold
Brødeskov Stadion Brødeskov IF
28. mar 2021
12:45
Brødeskov IF
ORI-Fodbold
193876
28-03 2021
13:00
Farum BK
ORI-Fodbold
Right to Dream Park Farum BK
28. mar 2021
13:00
Farum BK
ORI-Fodbold
249898
28-03 2021
14:30 Emerson Arena Kunst Næstved I.F.
28. mar 2021
14:30
Næstved IF
Sorø Freja (1)
193803
on31-03 2021
20:00 Snekkersten Idrætscenter Snekkersten IF
31. mar 2021
20:00
Snekkersten IF
Snekkersten IF
531095
to01-04 2021
12:15
Gilleleje FK
AC Gilleleje
Nellerupgård Stadion Kunstgræs Gilleleje FK
01. apr 2021
12:15
Gilleleje FK
AC Gilleleje
887559
to01-04 2021
13:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Frederiksværk Stadion Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
01. apr 2021
13:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Slangerup & Omegn IF
686798
to01-04 2021
14:00 Strøbyhallen AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
01. apr 2021
14:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold (1)
Havdrup GI
897724
to01-04 2021
19:00 Ringsted Stadion Kunstgræs Ringsted IF
01. apr 2021
19:00
Ringsted IF (1)
Førslev IF (1)
895892
fr02-04 2021
10:00 Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs
ANN
Albertslund IF
02. apr 2021
10:00
Albertslund IF
Fremad Valby 4
ANN
688889
fr02-04 2021
19:00
Køge BK
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark Køge BK
02. apr 2021
19:00
Køge BK
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
209284
03-04 2021
11:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Sundby Boldklub
Gladsaxe stadion Kunstgræs Gladsaxe-Hero BK
03. apr 2021
11:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Sundby Boldklub
405449
03-04 2021
11:00 Fladsåhallen Næstved FC 77
03. apr 2021
11:00
Næstved FC 77 (1)
Karrebæk IF (1)
685629
03-04 2021
11:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
ORI-Fodbold
Dalby Stadion Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
03. apr 2021
11:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
ORI-Fodbold
688907
03-04 2021
12:00
Jyllinge FC
Sengeløse GI
Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg Jyllinge FC
03. apr 2021
12:00
Jyllinge FC
Sengeløse GI
271391
03-04 2021
12:00
Græsted IF
Hundested IK
Græsted Stadion Græsted IF
03. apr 2021
12:00
Græsted IF
Hundested IK
991253
03-04 2021
13:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Blovstrød IF
Elverroad Kunstgræs B. 1973, Herlev
03. apr 2021
13:15
B. 1973, Herlev
Blovstrød IF
917033
03-04 2021
14:00
Store Heddinge BK
Nyråd IF
St. Heddinge Stadion Store Heddinge BK
03. apr 2021
14:00
Store Heddinge BK
Nyråd IF
968564
03-04 2021
14:00
Solrød FC
Jersie United
Solrød Idrætscenter Solrød FC
03. apr 2021
14:00
Solrød FC
Jersie United
686799
03-04 2021
14:00 Strøbyhallen AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
03. apr 2021
14:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold (1)
BK Friheden (1)
688904
03-04 2021
14:00
Jyllinge FC
Hvidebæk IF
Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg Jyllinge FC
03. apr 2021
14:00
Jyllinge FC
Hvidebæk IF
411287
03-04 2021
15:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Birkerød Stadion IF Skjold Birkerød
03. apr 2021
15:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
271390
03-04 2021
15:00
Ølsted IF
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Frederiksværk Stadion, Kunstgræs Ølsted IF
03. apr 2021
15:00
Ølsted IF
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
167442
03-04 2021
15:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Taarbæk IF
Lundtofte Idrætsplads Lundtofte Boldklub
03. apr 2021
15:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Taarbæk IF
173321
03-04 2021
15:00
ORI-Fodbold
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Frederikssund Stadion Kunstgræs ORI-Fodbold
03. apr 2021
15:00
ORI-Fodbold
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
583874
04-04 2021
13:00
Præstø IF
Karise IK
Nybolig Stadion Præstø Præstø IF
04. apr 2021
13:00
Præstø IF
Karise IK
199174
04-04 2021
14:30
Næstved I.F.
Holmegaard GB
Emerson Arena Kunst Næstved I.F.
04. apr 2021
14:30
Næstved I.F.
Holmegaard GB
156003
ma05-04 2021
12:00
IF Svend Gønge
Nørre Alslev BK
Køng Idrætsplads IF Svend Gønge
05. apr 2021
12:00
IF Svend Gønge
Nørre Alslev BK
545125
ma05-04 2021
14:00
Espergærde IF
Fredensborg BI
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Kunstgræs Espergærde IF
05. apr 2021
14:00
Espergærde IF
Fredensborg BI
911183
ma05-04 2021
14:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Nerashté, Ballerup
Borup Stadion, kunstgræs Borup IF Fodbold
05. apr 2021
14:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Nerashté, Ballerup
172804
ti06-04 2021
18:30
FC Lejre
Røde Stjerne BK
Osted Stadion, kunst FC Lejre
06. apr 2021
18:30
FC Lejre
Røde Stjerne BK
231946
ti06-04 2021
18:30
Hornbæk IF
Græsted IF
Pedella Park
ANN
Hornbæk IF
06. apr 2021
18:30
Hornbæk IF
Græsted IF
ANN
764463
ti06-04 2021
18:30
Humlebæk BK
Snekkersten IF
Humlebæk Stadion Humlebæk BK
06. apr 2021
18:30
Humlebæk BK
Snekkersten IF
175826
ti06-04 2021
19:45
Gilleleje FK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Nellerupgård Stadion Kunstgræs Gilleleje FK
06. apr 2021
19:45
Gilleleje FK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
415767
to08-04 2021
19:00
Nykøbing IF
Fårevejle BK
Kongeengen Nykøbing IF
08. apr 2021
19:00
Nykøbing IF
Fårevejle BK
166872
fr09-04 2021
19:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Lejre IF
Borup Stadion, kunstgræs
ANN
Borup IF Fodbold
09. apr 2021
19:00
Borup IF Fodbold
Lejre IF
ANN
189709
10-04 2021
11:00 Herstedøster Stadion Herstedøster IC
10. apr 2021
11:00
Herstedøster IC (1)
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
221047
10-04 2021
12:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
Ølsted IF
Hundested Stadion Kunstgræs
ANN
Melby-Liseleje IF
10. apr 2021
12:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
Ølsted IF
ANN
355180
10-04 2021
12:00
Jyllinge FC
Espergærde IF
Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg Jyllinge FC
10. apr 2021
12:00
Jyllinge FC
Espergærde IF
167353
10-04 2021
12:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Lejre IF
Frederiksværk Stadion
ANN
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
10. apr 2021
12:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Lejre IF
ANN
645229
10-04 2021
12:00
Tuse IF
Hvalsø IF
Tuse Kunstgræsbane Tuse IF
10. apr 2021
12:00
Tuse IF
Hvalsø IF
556224
10-04 2021
13:00
Albertslund BS 72
Førslev IF
Sportspladsen i Syd Albertslund BS 72
10. apr 2021
13:00
Albertslund BS 72
Førslev IF
556225
10-04 2021
13:00
Gilleleje FK
Melby-Liseleje IF
Nellerupgård Stadion Kunstgræs Gilleleje FK
10. apr 2021
13:00
Gilleleje FK
Melby-Liseleje IF
173322
10-04 2021
13:00
ORI-Fodbold
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Oppe-Sundby Stadion ORI-Fodbold
10. apr 2021
13:00
ORI-Fodbold
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
279246
10-04 2021
13:00
Ørslev GIF (V)
Næstved I.F.
Ørslev Stadion Ørslev GIF (V)
10. apr 2021
13:00
Ørslev GIF (V)
Næstved I.F.
879629
10-04 2021
13:20 Gørlevhallen Høng GF
10. apr 2021
13:20
Høng GF
Årby GI
896061
10-04 2021
13:30
Hvalsø IF
Tølløse BK
Hvalsø ny Idrætsplads, Kunstgræs Hvalsø IF
10. apr 2021
13:30
Hvalsø IF
Tølløse BK
753003
10-04 2021
14:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Ramløse IF
Helsinge Stadion Kunstgræs Helsinge Fodbold
10. apr 2021
14:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Ramløse IF
413415
10-04 2021
14:00 Solrød Idrætscenter AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
10. apr 2021
14:00
Solrød FC (1)
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold (1)
225137
10-04 2021
14:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Vejby IF
Frederiksværk Stadion
ANN
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
10. apr 2021
14:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Vejby IF
ANN
226182
10-04 2021
14:00
Espergærde IF
Espergærde IF
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Kunstgræs Espergærde IF
10. apr 2021
14:00
Espergærde IF
Espergærde IF
175835
10-04 2021
14:00
IF Svend Gønge
Karise IK
Køng Idrætsplads IF Svend Gønge
10. apr 2021
14:00
IF Svend Gønge
Karise IK
411288
10-04 2021
15:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Taarbæk IF
Birkerød Stadion IF Skjold Birkerød
10. apr 2021
15:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Taarbæk IF
906015
10-04 2021
15:15 Lundtofte Idrætsplads Lundtofte Boldklub
10. apr 2021
15:15
Lundtofte Boldklub (1)
Grantoften IF
917301
10-04 2021
15:30
Store Heddinge BK
Køge BK
St. Heddinge Stadion Store Heddinge BK
10. apr 2021
15:30
Store Heddinge BK
Køge BK
687653
10-04 2021
15:30
Jægerspris IK
Vipperød BK
Skibby Stadion Kunstgræs Jægerspris IK
10. apr 2021
15:30
Jægerspris IK
Vipperød BK
173323
10-04 2021
15:30
ORI-Fodbold
Nerashté, Ballerup
Oppe-Sundby Stadion ORI-Fodbold
10. apr 2021
15:30
ORI-Fodbold
Nerashté, Ballerup
439907
11-04 2021
12:00 Langbjergskolen Brøndby Strand IK
11. apr 2021
12:00
Brøndby Strand IK (1)
Ishøj IF (1)
442209
11-04 2021
12:00 Toksværd Idrætsplads Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold
11. apr 2021
12:00
Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold (1)
Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold (1)
652440
11-04 2021
14:00
Svogerslev BK
Frederiksberg Boldklub
Svogerslev Idrætspark Svogerslev BK
11. apr 2021
14:00
Svogerslev BK
Frederiksberg Boldklub
484121
ti13-04 2021
18:00 Tårnborghallen Tårnborg IF
13. apr 2021
18:00
Tårnborg IF
Eggeslevmagle FK
491283
ti13-04 2021
18:45 Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg Jyllinge FC
13. apr 2021
18:45
Jyllinge FC (1)
Jyllinge FC (1)
878731
04-07 2021
14:00 Ølstykke Stadion Ølstykke FC
04. jul 2021
14:00
Ølstykke FC (1)
Brønshøj 3
901382
to22-07 2021
19:00
Store Heddinge BK
Lellinge IF
St. Heddinge Stadion Store Heddinge BK
22. jul 2021
19:00
Store Heddinge BK
Lellinge IF
867407
24-07 2021
15:30 Stege Stadion Møns FK
24. jul 2021
15:30
Møns FK
Faxe Ladeplads IF (1)
567126
ti27-07 2021
19:00
Havdrup GI
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Bjæverskov Stadion IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
27. jul 2021
19:00
Havdrup GI
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
567129
to29-07 2021
19:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
Tølløse BK
Bjæverskov Stadion Kunstgræs IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
29. jul 2021
19:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
Tølløse BK
960546
to29-07 2021
19:00 Dyrskuepladsen Næstved FC 77
29. jul 2021
19:00
Næstved FC 77 (1)
Sct. Jørgens IF
492111
31-07 2021
11:00
Frederikssund IK
ORI-Fodbold
Frederikssund Stadion Frederikssund IK
31. jul 2021
11:00
Frederikssund IK
ORI-Fodbold
560195
31-07 2021
11:00
FC Lejre
Ruds Vedby IF
Osted Stadion FC Lejre
31. jul 2021
11:00
FC Lejre
Ruds Vedby IF
707054
31-07 2021
11:00
Måløv BK
B. 1973, Herlev
Måløv Idrætspark
ANN
Måløv BK
31. jul 2021
11:00
Måløv BK
B. 1973, Herlev
ANN
757743
31-07 2021
12:00
Taastrup FC
Husum Boldklub
Tåstrup Idrætspark Taastrup FC
31. jul 2021
12:00
Taastrup FC
Husum Boldklub
129362
31-07 2021
12:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
Måløv Idrætspark
ANN
Måløv BK
31. jul 2021
12:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
ANN
445259
31-07 2021
12:00
ORI-Fodbold
Svinninge IF
Oppe-Sundby Stadion ORI-Fodbold
31. jul 2021
12:00
ORI-Fodbold
Svinninge IF
476693
31-07 2021
12:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Vallensbæk IF
Birkerød Stadion IF Skjold Birkerød
31. jul 2021
12:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Vallensbæk IF
882687
31-07 2021
12:00
Solrød FC
Lundtofte Boldklub
Solrød Idrætscenter
ANN
Solrød FC
31. jul 2021
12:00
Solrød FC
Lundtofte Boldklub
ANN
885031
31-07 2021
13:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Stadion Vest
ANN
B. 73, Slagelse
31. jul 2021
13:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
ANN
188695
31-07 2021
13:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
Mosede BK
Nørrekær BK Vest, Rødovre
31. jul 2021
13:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
Mosede BK
111068
31-07 2021
13:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Møns FK
Ejby Stadion
ANN
Ejby IF Fodbold
31. jul 2021
13:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Møns FK
ANN
567130
31-07 2021
13:00
Tølløse BK
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Bjæverskov Stadion Kunstgræs IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
31. jul 2021
13:00
Tølløse BK
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
851134
31-07 2021
14:00
Jyderup BK
Slagelse IK
Jyderup Stadion Jyderup BK
31. jul 2021
14:00
Jyderup BK
Slagelse IK
901389
01-08 2021
12:00
Store Heddinge BK
Karise IK
St. Heddinge Stadion Store Heddinge BK
01. aug 2021
12:00
Store Heddinge BK
Karise IK
485621
ma02-08 2021
19:00 Slaglille Sportsplads Alsted-Fjenneslev GI
02. aug 2021
19:00
Sorø Freja (1)
Team AS Fodbold
162902
ti03-08 2021
19:00
IS Skævinge
Ølsted IF
Baunehøj Stadion IS Skævinge
03. aug 2021
19:00
IS Skævinge
Ølsted IF
490627
ti03-08 2021
19:00
Undløse BK
Mørkøv IF
Undløse Stadion Undløse BK
03. aug 2021
19:00
Undløse BK
Mørkøv IF
567131
ti03-08 2021
19:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
Havdrup GI
Bjæverskov Stadion IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
03. aug 2021
19:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
Havdrup GI
565956
on04-08 2021
18:00 Roskilde Idrætspark
ANN
Roskilde Boldklub
04. aug 2021
18:00
Roskilde Boldklub (1)
Fløng-Hedehusene
ANN
757744
on04-08 2021
18:30
Taastrup FC
IF Hjorten
Tåstrup Idrætspark
ANN
Taastrup FC
04. aug 2021
18:30
Taastrup FC
IF Hjorten
ANN
603754
to05-08 2021
18:00
Herstedøster IC
Bagsværd BK
Herstedøster Stadion Herstedøster IC
05. aug 2021
18:00
Herstedøster IC
Bagsværd BK
603287
to05-08 2021
18:30
Havdrup GI
Gørslev IF
Havdrup Idrætscenter Havdrup Fodbold
05. aug 2021
18:30
Havdrup GI
Gørslev IF
263488
to05-08 2021
18:30
Humlebæk BK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Humlebæk Stadion Humlebæk BK
05. aug 2021
18:30
Humlebæk BK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
607278
to05-08 2021
19:00
Vejby IF
FIF, Hillerød
Vejby Idrætsplads Vejby IF
05. aug 2021
19:00
Vejby IF
FIF, Hillerød
886996
to05-08 2021
19:00
Næstved FC 77
FK Sydsjælland 05
Dyrskuepladsen
Næstved FC 77
05. aug 2021
19:00
Næstved FC 77
FK Sydsjælland 05
899508
to05-08 2021
19:00
ORI-Fodbold
Albertslund BS 72
Oppe-Sundby Stadion ORI-Fodbold
05. aug 2021
19:00
ORI-Fodbold
Albertslund BS 72
162904
to05-08 2021
19:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Store Lyngby IF
Baunehøj Stadion IS Skævinge
05. aug 2021
19:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Store Lyngby IF
567175
to05-08 2021
19:30
Køge BK
Mosede BK
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
ANN
Køge BK
05. aug 2021
19:30
Køge BK
Mosede BK
ANN
346593
07-08 2021
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Vipperød BK
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
ANN
Roskilde Boldklub
07. aug 2021
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Vipperød BK
ANN
900434
07-08 2021
10:00
Måløv BK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Måløv Idrætspark
ANN
Måløv BK
07. aug 2021
10:00
Måløv BK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
ANN
675210
07-08 2021
11:00
Espergærde IF
Melby-Liseleje IF
Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Espergærde IF
07. aug 2021
11:00
Espergærde IF
Melby-Liseleje IF
757768
07-08 2021
11:00
Herlev IF
Værløse BK
Herlev IF Engen
ANN
Herlev IF
07. aug 2021
11:00
Herlev IF
Værløse BK
ANN
757745
07-08 2021
12:00
Taastrup FC
BK Vest, Rødovre
Tåstrup Idrætspark Taastrup FC
07. aug 2021
12:00
Taastrup FC
BK Vest, Rødovre
510960
07-08 2021
12:00
Gilleleje FK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Nellerupgård Stadion Gilleleje FK
07. aug 2021
12:00
Gilleleje FK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
935808
07-08 2021
12:00
Hvalsø IF
Svebølle Boldklub og Idrætsforening 2016
Hvalsø ny Idrætsplads
ANN
Hvalsø IF
07. aug 2021
12:00
Hvalsø IF
Svebølle Boldklub og Idrætsforening 2016
ANN
878964
07-08 2021
12:00
Solrød FC
Brøndbyernes IF
Solrød Idrætscenter
ANN
Solrød FC
07. aug 2021
12:00
Solrød FC
Brøndbyernes IF
ANN
607281
07-08 2021
12:00
CIK
Brede Idrætsplads
ANN
Brede IF
07. aug 2021
12:00
Brede IF
CIK
ANN
164190
07-08 2021
12:00
IS Skævinge
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Baunehøj Stadion IS Skævinge
07. aug 2021
12:00
IS Skævinge
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
235094
07-08 2021
13:00
Skibby IK
Frederikssund IK
Skibby Stadion
ANN
Skibby IK
07. aug 2021
13:00
Skibby IK
Frederikssund IK
ANN
317709
07-08 2021
13:00
Vejby IF
Lynge
Vejby Idrætsplads Vejby IF
07. aug 2021
13:00
Vejby IF
Lynge
499828
07-08 2021
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Lundtofte Boldklub
Lundtofte Idrætsplads Lundtofte Boldklub
07. aug 2021
13:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Lundtofte Boldklub
800154
07-08 2021
13:00
Førslev IF
Haslev FC
Førslev Stadion Førslev IF
07. aug 2021
13:00
Førslev IF
Haslev FC
900414
07-08 2021
14:00
Jyllinge FC
Hedehusene
Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg Jyllinge FC
07. aug 2021
14:00
Jyllinge FC
Hedehusene
164961
07-08 2021
14:00
Ølsted IF
Store Lyngby IF
Baunehøj Stadion IS Skævinge
07. aug 2021
14:00
Ølsted IF
Store Lyngby IF
150838
07-08 2021
14:00
ORI-Fodbold
Farum BK
Oppe-Sundby Stadion ORI-Fodbold
07. aug 2021
14:00
ORI-Fodbold
Farum BK
577356
07-08 2021
15:00
Hundested IK
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
Hundested Stadion
ANN
Hundested IK
07. aug 2021
15:00
Hundested IK
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
ANN
884174
07-08 2021
15:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
IF Skjold Birkerød
Lynge Idrætsanlæg
ANN
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
07. aug 2021
15:15
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
IF Skjold Birkerød
ANN
567132
08-08 2021
11:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Bjæverskov Stadion Kunstgræs IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
08. aug 2021
11:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
607282
08-08 2021
11:00 Røsnæshallen Raklev GI
08. aug 2021
11:00
Raklev GI
Raklev GI (1)
567133
08-08 2021
13:00
Havdrup GI
Tølløse BK
Bjæverskov Stadion Kunstgræs IF Frem Bjæverskov Fodbold
08. aug 2021
13:00
Havdrup GI
Tølløse BK
931758
ma09-08 2021
18:30
Kværkeby IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Kværkeby Stadion Kværkeby IF
09. aug 2021
18:30
Kværkeby IF
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
471356
ma09-08 2021
19:30 Karlslunde Stadion Karlslunde IF
09. aug 2021
19:30
Karlslunde IF
Karlslunde IF (1)
884178
ti10-08 2021
18:30
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Farum BK
Lynge Idrætsanlæg Lynge-Uggeløse IF
10. aug 2021
18:30
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Farum BK
899464
ti10-08 2021
18:30
Albertslund BS 72
Jersie United
Sportspladsen i Syd Albertslund BS 72
10. aug 2021
18:30
Albertslund BS 72
Jersie United
960505
ti10-08 2021
19:00
Havdrup GI
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Havdrup Idrætscenter Havdrup Fodbold
10. aug 2021
19:00
Havdrup GI
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
300828
ti10-08 2021
19:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
ORI-Fodbold
Dalby Stadion Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
10. aug 2021
19:00
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
ORI-Fodbold
798288
ti10-08 2021
19:00
Snekkersten IF
Humlebæk BK
Snekkersten Idrætscenter Snekkersten IF
10. aug 2021
19:00
Snekkersten IF
Humlebæk BK
840848
ti10-08 2021
19:30 Karise Stadion Karise IK
10. aug 2021
19:30
Karise IK (1)
Karise IK (1)
182328
ti10-08 2021
19:30 Nellerupgård Stadion Gilleleje FK
10. aug 2021
19:30
Gilleleje FK
Slangerup & Omegn IF (1)
265409
on27-10 2021
18:00
Havdrup GI
Havdrup GI
Havdrup Idrætscenter Havdrup Fodbold
27. okt 2021
18:00
Havdrup GI
Havdrup GI
692530
06-11 2021
12:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Gørslev IF
Hedehusene idrætspark Kunstgræs Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
06. nov 2021
12:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Gørslev IF
692539
13-11 2021
12:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Karlslunde IF
Hedehusene idrætspark Kunstgræs Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
13. nov 2021
12:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Karlslunde IF
751327
20-11 2021
12:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Boldklubben Hekla
Hedehusene Idrætspark Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
20. nov 2021
12:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Boldklubben Hekla
419455
22-01 2022
13:30
FC Rudersdal
!
NB: FC Rudersdal er taberdømt
Rundforbi Stadion Kunst
FC Rudersdal
22. jan 2022
13:30
FC Rudersdal
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
830415
22-01 2022
14:15 Vallensbæk Idrætscenter kunst Vallensbæk IF
22. jan 2022
14:15
Vallensbæk IF
IF Hjorten (1)
792168
29-01 2022
15:00
Farum BK
Grantoften IF
Stavnsholt Farum BK
29. jan 2022
15:00
Farum BK
Grantoften IF
792141
29-01 2022
15:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Røde Stjerne BK
Himmelev Idrætspark Himmelev-Veddelev BK
29. jan 2022
15:30
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Røde Stjerne BK
519143
30-01 2022
16:15 Måløv Idrætspark Måløv BK
30. jan 2022
16:15
Måløv BK (1)
Stenløse BK
159074
05-02 2022
10:00
IS Skævinge
IS Skævinge
Baunehøj Stadion IS Skævinge
05. feb 2022
10:00
IS Skævinge
IS Skævinge
585018
05-02 2022
10:15
Vordingborg IF
B 1938
Vordingborg Kunst "Panteren" Vordingborg IF
05. feb 2022
10:15
Vordingborg IF
B 1938
489635
05-02 2022
11:00 Nybolig Stadion Præstø Præstø IF
05. feb 2022
11:00
Præstø IF
Faxe Ladeplads IF
490100
05-02 2022
11:15 NyBolig Park - Kunstgræs Taastrup FC
05. feb 2022
11:15
Taastrup FC
BSF (1)
405583
05-02 2022
12:00
Skibby IK
Skibby IK
Skibby Stadion Kunstgræs Skibby IK
05. feb 2022
12:00
Skibby IK
Skibby IK
511943
05-02 2022
13:00 Ejby Stadion Ejby IF Fodbold
05. feb 2022
13:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Haslev FC
713491
05-02 2022
13:30
Roskilde United
Køge Union
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs Roskilde United
05. feb 2022
13:30
Roskilde United
Køge Union
367776
06-02 2022
13:00
Hundige BK
Solrød FC
Hundige Boldfælled
Hundige BK
06. feb 2022
13:00
Hundige BK
Solrød FC
428630
ma07-02 2022
19:30
Lundtofte Boldklub
Lundtofte Boldklub
Lundtofte Idrætsplads Lundtofte Boldklub
07. feb 2022
19:30
Lundtofte Boldklub
Lundtofte Boldklub
709674
on09-02 2022
18:30 Herlufmagle Kunstgræs Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold
09. feb 2022
18:30
Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold (1)
Haslev FC
802836
to10-02 2022
18:30
Karrebæk IF
Næstved I.F.
Herlufmagle Kunstgræs Karrebæk IF
10. feb 2022
18:30
Karrebæk IF
Næstved I.F.
923293
12-02 2022
11:00
Præstø IF
Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold
Nybolig Stadion Præstø
ANN
Præstø IF
12. feb 2022
11:00
Præstø IF
Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold
ANN
945100
12-02 2022
11:40
Islev BK
Espelunden Kunstgræs Islev BK
12. feb 2022
11:40
Islev BK
792751
12-02 2022
12:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Holbæk United
Hedehusene idrætspark Kunstgræs Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
12. feb 2022
12:00
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Holbæk United
405587
12-02 2022
13:00
Skibby IK
Melby-Liseleje IF
Skibby Stadion Kunstgræs Skibby IK
12. feb 2022
13:00
Skibby IK
Melby-Liseleje IF
473751
12-02 2022
13:00
Ejby IF 1968
Hekla
Glostrup Idrætspark Kunstgræs Ejby IF 1968
12. feb 2022
13:00
Ejby IF 1968
Hekla
557243
12-02 2022
14:00 Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Espergærde IF
12. feb 2022
14:00
Espergærde IF (1)
KFUM
610803
12-02 2022
14:00
Kværkeby IF
Gørlev IF
Benløsehallen Kunstgræs Kværkeby IF
12. feb 2022
14:00
Kværkeby IF
Gørlev IF
709683
12-02 2022
14:00
Vejby IF
Mosede BK
Vejby Idrætsplads
ANN
Vejby IF
12. feb 2022
14:00
Vejby IF
Mosede BK
ANN
830416
12-02 2022
14:15 Vallensbæk Idrætscenter kunst Vallensbæk IF
12. feb 2022
14:15
Vallensbæk IF
Taastrup FC (1)
473705
12-02 2022
14:45
Taarbæk IF
Brede IF
Lyngby Stadion Taarbæk IF
12. feb 2022
14:45
Taarbæk IF
Brede IF
413251
12-02 2022
15:00 Frederikssund Stadion Kunstgræs ORI-Fodbold
12. feb 2022
15:00
ORI-Fodbold
Hundested IK (1)
829317
12-02 2022
16:30 Maglemølle Storhallen Næstved FC 77
12. feb 2022
16:30
Næstved FC 77
Holmegaard GB (1)
943902
13-02 2022
13:00
Hundige BK
Køge BK
Hundige Boldfælled Hundige BK
13. feb 2022
13:00
Hundige BK
Køge BK
980046
13-02 2022
15:00
IF Hjorten
B. 1973, Herlev
Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) IF Hjorten
13. feb 2022
15:00
IF Hjorten
B. 1973, Herlev
980069
to17-02 2022
19:15
Havdrup GI
Køge BK
Havdrup Idrætscenter Havdrup Fodbold
17. feb 2022
19:15
Havdrup GI
Køge BK
794263
19-02 2022
10:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
Liria FK
Espelunden Kunstgræs BK Vest, Rødovre
19. feb 2022
10:00
BK Vest, Rødovre
Liria FK
685080
19-02 2022
11:00 Holberg Arena Kunst Stenlille IF
19. feb 2022
11:00
Stenlille IF
Slaglille-Bjernede GI
610816
19-02 2022
12:00
Kværkeby IF
Jernløse BK
Benløsehallen Kunstgræs Kværkeby IF
19. feb 2022
12:00
Kværkeby IF
Jernløse BK
980066
19-02 2022
12:00
Ølsted IF
Røde Stjerne BK
Frederiksværk Stadion, Kunstgræs Ølsted IF
19. feb 2022
12:00
Ølsted IF
Røde Stjerne BK
792752
19-02 2022
12:15
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Orient GI
Hedehusene idrætspark Kunstgræs Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
19. feb 2022
12:15
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Orient GI
323316
19-02 2022
12:20
Haslev FC
Lejerbo BK
Haslev Kunstbane Haslev FC
19. feb 2022
12:20
Haslev FC
Lejerbo BK
473754
19-02 2022
13:00
Ejby IF 1968
B. 1973, Herlev
Glostrup Idrætspark Kunstgræs Ejby IF 1968
19. feb 2022
13:00
Ejby IF 1968
B. 1973, Herlev
519640
19-02 2022
13:00 Humlebæk Stadion Kunstgræs Humlebæk BK
19. feb 2022
13:00
Humlebæk BK (1)
Brødeskov IF (1)
645245
19-02 2022
14:00 Skælskør Stadion Kunstgræs Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
19. feb 2022
14:00
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening
Vemmelev Boldklub
726591
19-02 2022
14:00
Store Heddinge BK
Mosede BK
Strøbyhallen Kunstgræs Store Heddinge BK
19. feb 2022
14:00
Store Heddinge BK
Mosede BK
300348
19-02 2022
14:00
VG Fodbold (1)
!
NB: VG Fodbold (1) er taberdømt
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
Køge BK
19. feb 2022
14:00
Køge BK (1)
VG Fodbold (1)
944919
19-02 2022
14:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Høng GF
Stadion Vest B. 73, Slagelse
19. feb 2022
14:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Høng GF
830417
19-02 2022
14:15 Vallensbæk Idrætscenter kunst Vallensbæk IF
19. feb 2022
14:15
Vallensbæk IF
Rosenhøj BK (1)
840303
19-02 2022
15:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub
!
NB: Allerød Fodbold Klub er taberdømt
Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst)
Herlev IF
19. feb 2022
15:15
Herlev IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
980131
20-02 2022
11:40
Islev BK
Liria FK
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg Islev BK
20. feb 2022
11:40
Islev BK
Liria FK
980049
20-02 2022
12:00
Solrød FC
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Solrød Idrætscenter
Solrød FC
20. feb 2022
12:00
Solrød FC
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
369971
20-02 2022
13:00
ORI-Fodbold (1)
!
NB: ORI-Fodbold (1) er taberdømt
Hundige Boldfælled
Hundige BK
20. feb 2022
13:00
Hundige BK (1)
ORI-Fodbold (1)
405589
ti22-02 2022
19:00
Skibby IK
IS Skævinge
Skibby Stadion Skibby IK
22. feb 2022
19:00
Skibby IK
IS Skævinge
334013
ti22-02 2022
19:30
ORI-Fodbold
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Frederikssund Stadion Kunstgræs ORI-Fodbold
22. feb 2022
19:30
ORI-Fodbold
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
799145
ti22-02 2022
20:15 Emerson Arena Kunst Næstved I.F.
22. feb 2022
20:15
Næstved IF
Herlufsholm GF (1)
162546
26-02 2022
11:00 Lundtofte Idrætsplads Lundtofte Boldklub
26. feb 2022
11:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Vallensbæk IF
489636
26-02 2022
11:00 Nybolig Stadion Præstø Præstø IF
26. feb 2022
11:00
Præstø IF
Faxe BK
234258
26-02 2022
11:15
IS Skævinge
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
Baunehøj Stadion IS Skævinge
26. feb 2022
11:15
IS Skævinge
Dalby IF / HFK fodbold
428542
26-02 2022
12:00
Holmegaard GB
Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold
Holmegårdhallen Holmegaard GB
26. feb 2022
12:00
Holmegaard GB
Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold
473753
26-02 2022
13:00
Ejby IF 1968
Brøndbyernes IF
Glostrup Idrætspark Kunstgræs Ejby IF 1968
26. feb 2022
13:00
Ejby IF 1968
Brøndbyernes IF
511944
26-02 2022
13:00 Ejby Stadion Ejby IF Fodbold
26. feb 2022
13:00
Ejby IF Fodbold
Store Heddinge BK
795053
26-02 2022
13:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Melby-Liseleje IF
Lynge Indendørs Hal 1+2
ANN
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
26. feb 2022
13:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Melby-Liseleje IF
ANN
919798
26-02 2022
13:00
Tune IF
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
Tune Stadion Kunstgræs Tune IF
26. feb 2022
13:00
Tune IF
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold
799155
26-02 2022
13:15
Lundtofte Boldklub
Bagsværd BK
Lundtofte Idrætsplads Lundtofte Boldklub
26. feb 2022
13:15
Lundtofte Boldklub
Bagsværd BK
557244
26-02 2022
14:00 Mørdrup Idrætsanlæg Espergærde IF
26. feb 2022
14:00
Espergærde IF
Taarbæk IF
610805
26-02 2022
14:00
Kværkeby IF
Svebølle Boldklub og Idrætsforening 2016
Benløsehallen Kunstgræs Kværkeby IF
26. feb 2022
14:00
Kværkeby IF
Svebølle Boldklub og Idrætsforening 2016
795293
26-02 2022
15:00 Elverroad Kunstgræs B. 1973, Herlev
26. feb 2022
15:00
B. 1973, Herlev (1)
Vestia
944920
26-02 2022
15:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Sørbymagle IF
Stadion Vest B. 73, Slagelse
26. feb 2022
15:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Sørbymagle IF
229288
27-02 2022
12:00
Brødeskov IF
Jægerspris IK
Brødeskov Stadion Brødeskov IF
27. feb 2022
12:00
Brødeskov IF
Jægerspris IK
369972
27-02 2022
13:00 Hundige Boldfælled Hundige BK
27. feb 2022
13:00
Hundige BK
Albertslund BS 72
966323
27-02 2022
13:00 Frederikssund Stadion Kunstgræs
ANN
ORI-Fodbold
27. feb 2022
13:00
ORI-Fodbold